Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта
Главная страница

Бессмертный полк

        

 


Чекунова Галина Николаевна, учитель математики МБОУ СОШ №58 - Страхов Иван Прокофьевич

Александрова Светлана Григорьевна, учитель биологии МБОУ СОШ №58 - Кузнецов Григорий Васильевич

Кириенко Анастасия, 2 «В» Сазонов Виктор Иванович

Маршева Алена 2 "В" - Кошелев Андрей Андреевич

Сбусин Владимир 2 "В" - Цибизов Николай Михайлович  

Скворцов Николай 2 "В" - Сурков Федор Иванович

Цупиков Клим 2 "В" -Рыкалин Николай Васильевич

Дубовик Екатерина 2 "Б" и Дарья 6 "Б" - Калашниковы Николай Васильевич и Александра Федоровна

Рожина Софья 2 "Б" - Разумов Степан Терентьевич

Ивентьев Игорь 2 "Б" - Егоров Василий Андреевич

Чемоданова Екатерина 9 "В" - Давыдов Егор Кузьмич

Боронина Ульяна 4 "В" - Симдянов Георгий Ефимович 

Адиханова Лилия, 4 «В» -  Романов Николай Николаевич, Романова Клавдия Федоровна, Тюков Федор Игнатьевич, Тюков Григорий Федорович, Поспелов Василий    Александрович

Кравченко Александр 4 "В" - Гринько Тихон Иванович

Муравьёва Валерия 4 "В" - Крупкин Иван Васильевич

Курбатов Артём 4 "В" - Курбатов Пётр Алексеевич

Толоконникова Карина 4 "В" - Сазонов Василий Алексеевич.

Якомаскин Михаил 4 "В" -  Якомаскин Иван Андреевич

Мазитов Тимур 3 "Г" - Лукина (в замужестве Шубенкина) Анна Григорьевна.

Рабочий Максим 3 "Г" - Рабочий Василий Александрович

Удинская Ульяна 4 "Б" - Шкретов Александр Васильевич

Горбачева Яна 4 "Б" - Сидякин Григорий Дмитриевич

Минякина Алина 4 "Б" - Семенников Сергей Трофимович

Филиппова Елизавета 4 "Б" - Илюхин Виктор Степанович

Агишев Умар 3 "А" -  Бибарсов Диганша Талипович

Гордевнин   Елисей 3 "А" -  Шатилов Федор Елисеевич

Дятлов Иван 3 "А" - Дятлов Василий Никифорович  Тришин Петр Власович

Ермолаева Яна 3 "А" - Самыгин Василий Филиппович

Липенский Виктор 3 "А" - Туманов Алексей Дмитриевич

Никитина Анна 3 "Б"  -  Филяев Александр Яковлевич    Логашов Павел Маркович

Заинчиковский  Егор 3 "Б" - Захаров Василий Иванович

Минеева Лиза 3 "Б" - Минеев Андрей Иванович

Эйвазов Эльдар 3 "Б" - Курганов Сергей Иванович

Андреев Дмитрий 5 "В" - Атякшев Маркел Гаврилович

Рыбаков Сергей 1 "Б" - Рыбаков Семен Иванович   Укрюков Дмитрий Никитович
Антошина Марина 1 "Б" - Кошелев Иван Иванович
Бахтеева Амира 1 "Б" - Амиров Юсуп Ибрагимович
Быков Даниил 1 "Б" - Мосин Иван Дмитриевич
Воеводин Богдан 1 "Б" - Воеводин Николай Михайлович

Гурьев Константин 1"Б" - Гурьев Петр Алексеевич

Ефарова Мария 1 "Б" - Ефаров Александр Максимович

Змеева Карина 1 "Б" - Морозов Егор Дмитриевич и Кукушкин Иван Ильич

Кузина Анастасия 1 "Б" - Коннов Иван Александрович

Минеев Владислав 1 "Б" - Минеев Илья Алексеевич

Нагорнова Виктория 1 "Б" - Асташкин Иван Дмитриевич

Рябов Максим 1 "Б" - Сидоркин Фрол Алексеевич

Самохина Виктория 1 "Б" - Шугуров Владимир Петрович

Тырченков Арсений 1 "Б" - Абрамов Андрей Михайлович
Гришина Екатерина 5 "А" - Гришин Андрей Гаврилович
Тараскина Полина 8 "А" - Филатов Николай Васильевич
Вержбовский Владимир 6 А" -  Вержбовский Федор Владимирович  
Васильев Владислав 7 "А" -  Васильев Николай Фёдорович   Алимов Алексей Арсентьевич  Аношкин Виктор Алексеевич
Каргин Даниил 7 "А"  - Беляев Василий Захарович
Курбатов Денис 7 "А" -  Ползунов Иван Дмитриевич
Макришин Кирилл  7 "А"  - Аверков Иван Артёмович   Дружинина Анна Семёновна 
Мизюрина Ирина 7 "А" -  Юдин Иван Иванович  Сафронов Константин Николаевич
Портнов Влад  7 "А" -   Гарлюпин Петр Ефимович
Ротанин Артем 7 "А"  -  Епинин Иван Михайлович
Тяпкин Вадим 7 "А"  -  Краснослободцев Иван Михайлович
Хоран Майя 7 "А" - Сазонов Михаил Леонтьевич
Агацкий Игорь 10 "А" - Архонтов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Котышов Владислав 10 "А"  - Замков Семён Алексеевич  Замков Филипп Фёдорович  Медников Пётр Семёнович  Чернодыров Алексей Ефимович
Айсина Карина ,1 "В" - Рогожкин Александр Федорович
Байгина Варвара  1 "В"  - Квасов Василий Степанович
Бовин Никита  1 "В" - Самсонкин Петр Павлович
Велиев Павел 1 "В" - Мукин Евгений Сергеевич
Пунина Софья 1 "Г" - Епифанов Николай Григорьевич  Пунин Василий Филиппович
Пурылин Иван, 1г - Коршунов Иван Васильевич
Годов Вадим 2 "А" - Тархов Михаил Алексеевич  Годов Фёдор Дмитриевич

Тронина Дарья 2 "А"  - Быстров Василий Петрович

Христофорова Алина 2 "А"  -  Ширшов Константин Степанович

Мусин Амир 6 "Г" - Забиров Салих Аипович

Тишин Алексей 6 "А" - Негодяев Никита Степанович

Стяжкова Надежда 8 "В" - Мельников Григорий Давыдович

Володин Иван 5 "А"  -  Фомин Михаил Георгиевич

Корнеев Дмитрий 5 "А"  - Махалёв Алексей Иванович

Соустин Владислав 5 "А" -  Борисов Гавриил Иванович

Малютин Никита 5 "А"  - Малахов Шават Мухамедгалиевич

Денденков  Демид  5 "Г" -  ДенденковИван Степанович, Денденков Василий Степанович и Денденков Пётр Степанович

Кольцов Никита 9 "Б" -  Кольцов Михаил Кузьмич Павлов Павел Алексеевич

Костромитин Егор, 9 "Б" -  Морозов Константин Васильевич

Леонтьев Андрей 11 "А" -  Демидов  Павел Егорович

Алмакаев Булат  4 "А" -  Якубов Кяшаф Летфуллович

Бахтеева Самира  4 "А" - Еникеев Али Харисович

Кирсанов Павел 4 "А" - Панькин Иван Андреевич

Кузьмина Полина 4 "А"  - Хорошев Максим Михайлович

Губин Артем 8 "Б" - Губин Николай Ефимович

Портнова Елизавета 8 "Б" - Панкова (Ефимова) Людмила Дмитриевна

Белоконь Максим 5 "Г" - Кувшинов Григорий Васильевич

Тырышкин Кирилл 5 "Г" - Тырышкин Дмитрий Петрович